22.01.2022. Rang KChK. Monoporodnaya Vistavka Nemezkii Shpiz Rang Kchk V Kazhdom Klasse. NGOOS ZNP. Novosibirsk

Nemezkii Zvergshpiz / Pomeranskii Shpiz Oranzhevii, Serii I Dr.Okrasi (18)
Judge: Прозоров Дмитрий
Dogs
Minor puppy class
16
Very promising
7.9.2021. Lucky Smile Orient Extreme x Lucky Smile Samanta Dzheyd Fox.
Junior class
17
Excellent
14.2.2021. RKF 6169424. Viktori’S Fleym Norbett x Sophies Gem Bon Amur.
18
Excellent
14.12.2020. RKF 6138402. Ziegerwald Bien Venu Botar Montroshe x Ziegerwald Harizma. br.: Romanova Olesya. ow.: Galiullina Liliya
Intermediate class
19
Excellent
1
KChK
23.12.2020. RKF 6003590. Dan-Star-Kom Secret Of Male Love x Dan-Star-Kom Rozamari Ros.
Open class
20
Excellent
1
KChK
17.2.2020. РКФ 5936822. Fon's Flying Prince To Thai Silk x Thai Silk Code Of Conduct.
21
Good
30.3.2020. RKF 6006562. Lucky Smile Zhan Brendon Velikolepny x Lucky Smile Samanta Dzheyd Fox. br.: Tkachenko Ekaterina. ow.: Tkachenko Ekaterina
22
Good
5.8.2019. RKF 5826462. Teyp Tvinkl Gold x Merlin.
Champion class
23
Excellent
1
KChK
27.2.2020. RKF 6007754. Azurdyusiel Harly Devidson x Undina.
Bitches
Minor puppy class
24
Very promising
3.10.2021. Pomflay It Is Time x Shiny Shi Odri.
25
Very promising
7.9.2021. Lucky Smile Orient Extreme x Lucky Smile Samanta Dzheyd Fox. br.: Tkachenko Ekaterina. ow.: Siksina Ol'ga
Puppy class
26
Very promising
25.5.2021. RKF 6292325. Kalimba De Luna Сuore Impavido x Zigerval'd Brunello Di Montal'chino. br.: Romanova Olesya. ow.: Shayhelislamova Liliya
Junior class
27
Excellent
30.8.2020. RKF 6134963. Pomfavorit Golden Son x Yulandi Iz Obskoy Laguny. br.: Tkachenko Ekaterina. ow.: Tkachenko Ekaterina
28
Excellent
14.9.2020. RKF 6138534. Сoсny Pablicity Van Gogh x Peterlayn Toy Leyt Nayt. br.: Shadrina Valentina. ow.: Besedina Marina
29
Very good
28.2.2021. RKF 6166883. Skaylar Meyn Hiro x Mona Liza Dlya Izyskannyy Stil'. br.: Bobrova Inessa. ow.: Pavlova Natal'ya
Intermediate class
30
Excellent
1
KChK
30.3.2020. RKF 6006563. Lucky Smile Zhan Brendon Velikolepny x Lucky Smile Samanta Dzheyd Fox.
Open class
31
Excellent
2
SS
7.10.2019. Pomsadmirer's Prince Of The Lucky Smile x Baby Doll Smily. br.: Tkachenko Ekaterina. ow.: Tkachenko Ekaterina
32
Excellent
1
KChK
27.10.2019. RKF 5828121. Sunterra Strike The Pose x Dream Empire Tiffany.
Champion class
33
Excellent
1
KChK
24.11.2018. РКФ 5504044. Dream Empire Neymar x Izyskannyy Stil' Drif Of Pink. br.: Malevanaya Marina. ow.: Malevanaya Marina



Add results: Ковалева Анна Алексеевна