13.06.2021. Rang CACIB. Memorial A.p. Mazovera 2020. RKF. Moskva
Nemezkii Zvergshpiz / Pomeranskii Shpiz (39)
Winners
Dogs
Minor puppy
class
1189
Not present
21.1.2021. RKF 6161963. Hitimes Read My Lips x Magiya Uspeha Iz Russkogo Kamelota.
1190
Very promising
2
16.1.2021. Loewenburg Hot Men x Lyovenburg Lotta Mun. br.: Alekseeva Viktoriya. ow.: Alekseeva Viktoriya
Puppy
class
1191
Very promising
1
29.10.2020. Angel Mayster Black Card x Kokni Pablisiti Daliya. br.: Matveicheva L. ow.: Vasil'eva Svetlana
Junior
class
Intermediate
class
1195
Excellent
3
20.7.2019. РКФ 5699630. Damascusroad Plan Your Escape x Flovers Pom Oliviya Meyt.
1196
Excellent
2
R.CAC
31.12.2019. RKF 6067164. Kalimba De Luna Taylor-Made For Me x Dan-Star-Kom Charming Prima Glory.
1197
Excellent
4
20.2.2020. Victory's Flame Stryker x Strong Stands Zherminal' Tro Bel'. br.: Zubayraeva Natalya. ow.: Sokriukova Lusine
1198
Excellent
1
CAC
17.2.2020. РКФ 5936822. Fon's Flying Prince To Thai Silk x Thai Silk Code Of Conduct.
Open
class
1200
Excellent
3
30.3.2019. Dan-Star-Kom Sebastian Ready To Win x Dan-Star-Kom Coco Chanel.
1201
Excellent
1
CAC, CACIB, BOS
15.5.2017. RKF 4885554. Finch's I'm The Real Deal x Diva Pomeranian's Dancing Queen. ow.: Sidelnikova Alina
1202
Not present
9.6.2019. RKF 5692658. Thai Silk Perfect Companion x Bravo's Fireball For Grand Iz Ruzi.
1203
Not present
28.3.2019. RKF 5820420. Fon's Flying Prince To Thai Silk x Midnight Music Lisa. br.: Soboleva Tatyana. ow.: Soboleva Tatyana
Champion
class
1204
Excellent
4
20.1.2018. RKF 5158746. Damascusroad Plan Your Escape x Damascusroad Country Bumpkin. br.: Semenova Anna. ow.: Alina Yudina
1206
Excellent
2
R.CAC
25.9.2019. RKF 5437525. Dan-Star-Kom Secret Of Male Love x Dan-Star-Kom Toujours Belle.
1207
Not present
9.6.2019. РКФ 5695830. Tornado Invincible Fly Pom x Loewenberg Only You. br.: Alekseeva Viktoriya. ow.: Alekseeva Viktoriya
1208
Excellent
3
19.2.2019. РКФ 5540509. Tokie Too Good To Be True x Romantina Best Blackberry. br.: Kegedzhieva Anna. ow.: Kegedzhieva Anna
1209
Excellent
1
CAC, R.CACIB
6.12.2014. RKF4380163. Upstart Fora Game Is On x Zolotaya Rybka Sonya. br.: Emel'yanenko Tat'yana. ow.: Vasil'eva Svetlana
Bitches
Minor puppy
class
1211
Very promising
1
BOB BABY
23.1.2021. RKF 6164830. Fly On The Rockstar Stage Of Golden Sky Korea x Romantina Best More Then I Ever Hed. br.: Kegedzhieva Anna. ow.: Kegedzhieva Anna
Puppy
class
1213
Very promising
2
9.11.2020. Romantina Best Need For Speed x Pom Personiya New Little Ollay. br.: Epova Liliya.
Junior
class
1214
Excellent
1
JCAC
7.7.2020. РКФ 6062349. An'-Pay Uill Smit x Chudo Volk Russkaya Ruletka. br.: Ivanova Mariya. ow.: Ivanova Mariya
Intermediate
class
1218
Excellent
1
CAC, R.CACIB
15.1.2020. RKF 5944172. Loewenburg Winter Storm x Loewenburg Zest Bessi.
1219
Very good
20.12.2019. RKF5943396. Fly Fantasy Fire Ball x Kimiko Iz Dinastii Koroley. br.: Udalyh Yuliya. ow.: Muravina Natal'ya
Open
class
1220
Excellent
1
CAC
5.1.2018. RKF 5256693. Damascusroad Tell Me No Lies x Classic Moment E'moonlight. br.: Hamidova Zarrina-Salohitdinovna.
1221
Excellent
3
12.6.2019. РКФ 5690628. Tornado Invincible Fly Pom x Niridmi Starz Afrodita. br.: Matveicheva L. ow.: Bitsukova Natalia
1222
Not present
10.4.2019. Chriscendo Conquistador x Grand Iz Ruzy Amore Mirabella.
1223
Very good
4.5.2019. RKF 5693832. Svetozar Chuck Hamilton x Pallada Great Star. br.: Senatova Aleksandra. ow.: Slikshan Elizavetta
1224
Excellent
2
R.CAC
19.2.2019. 5540510. Tokie Too Good To Be True x Romantina Best Blackberry. br.: Kegedzhieva Anna. ow.: Kegedzhieva Anna
Champion
class
1225
Excellent
1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
28.2.2017. UCK 080643. Upstart Fora Game Is On x Chudo Zverinogo Tsarstva Patrissiya. br.: Saenko Elena. ow.: Saenko Elena
Veteran
class
1226
Excellent
1
VCAC, BOB VETERAN
22.4.2013. РКФ 3700719. Dan-Star-Kom Triumf x Izumrudnyy Svet Afrodita Boginya Krasoty. br.: Beznosova Elena Viktorovna. ow.: Beznosova Elena Viktorovna
Add results: Ковалева Анна Алексеевна