20.07.2019. Rang CACIB. Smolenskaya Krepost. OO SGKS "AVANGARD". Smolensk

Nemezkii Zvergshpiz / Pomeranskii Shpiz (18)
Judge: Michael Papadatos
Winners
BOB VETERAN
Arzenland Trikki Vikki
527
Dogs
Puppy class
510
Very promising
10.1.2019. Sharmipom Orlando Vittorio Legend x Hobby Maryden Glorya Asti Bolearis. br.: Zakharevich Anna. ow.: Zakharevich Anna
Junior class
511
Excellent
1
JCAC
18.8.2018. Finch's Real Mccoy x Bravo's Bootylucious Beatrice Iz Ruzy. br.: Emelyanova Liya.
Intermediate class
512
Excellent
2
R.CAC
15.10.2017. РКФ 5162416. Kalimba De Luna Sharm El' Sheyh x Luxury Small Avatsiya. ow.: Bazanova Elena
513
Excellent
20.10.2017. BCU 097-012018. Belaja Zhemchuzhina Antaris x New's Pomeranian Bows. br.: Zyatseva Tamara. ow.: Vinakurava Alina
514
Excellent
1
CAC, R.CACIB
22.2.2018. NHSB 3146628. Fon's Flying Prince To Thai Silk x Thay Silk More Zan Vords. br.: Mironenko Svetlana Igorevna.
Open class
515
Excellent
31.12.2017. RKF 5257327. Finch's Parker Special Of Oroslando x Oroslando Florense Beautyu. br.: Oroslan Viktoriya. ow.: Oroslan Viktoriya
516
Excellent
1
CAC
10.11.2016. BCU 097-009089.
517
Excellent
2
R.CAC
23.5.2017. RKF 5053352. Pomstail Kristal Kiss x Upstart Fora Elastiсa. br.: Terehova Tatyana. ow.: Lashkova Ekaterina
Champion class
518
Excellent
1
CAC, CACIB
11.3.2017. BCU 097-010249. Nagrada Ot Rady Azart x Aira Sholkovaya Mechta. br.: Shimanovich Alesia. ow.: Shimanovich Alesia
519
Excellent
27.5.2017. RKF 5081737. Tokie Too Good To Be True x Viktory"s Flame Galaxy. br.: Vagina L. A.. ow.: Vagina L. A.
520
Excellent
2
R.CAC
13.2.2016. RKF 4459829. Oroslando Ladislao Vitto Legend x Oroslando Domenika Letiziya. br.: Zakharevich Anna. ow.: Zakharevich Anna
Bitches
Junior class
521
Excellent
1
JCAC
2.9.2018. RKF 5369891. Fon's Feel Good Time x Bravo's Fireball For Grand Iz Ruzi. br.: Emelyanova Liya. ow.: Emelyanova Liya
522
Excellent
20.9.2018. Sharmipom Orlando Vittorio Legend x Oroslando Rikkarda Patritsiya. br.: Zakharevich Anna. ow.: Zakharevich Anna
Intermediate class
523
Excellent
11.1.2018. RKF 5159433. Thai Silk Consider Success x Magiya Uspeha Iz Russkogo Kamelota. br.: Emelyanova Liya.
Open class
524
Not present
28.5.2016. RKF 4674213. Maghanter Montana Of Lenette x Mag-Hanter Columbia Nancy. br.: Razmolodina Margarita.
525
Excellent
1
CAC, R.CACIB
1.6.2017. RKF 5051320. Ac Dynasty Bringer Of Light x Oroslando Remira Sol For Sharmipom. br.: Zakharevich Anna. ow.: Zakharevich Anna
Champion class
526
Excellent
1
CAC, CACIB
1.5.2017. 5058466. Park Avenues Fast And Furious Parti x Natalis Luxury Fiji. br.: Sanaeva Natalya. ow.: Pavlova Irina
Veteran class
527
Excellent
1
VCAC, BOB VETERAN
27.12.2009. RKF2692118. Jolvin's Opaline Peannete Royale x Arzenland Nordik Kvin. br.: Pogorelaya Irina.



Add results: Ковалева Анна Алексеевна