5.02.2022. Rang KChK. Shpizi Sibirskih Prostorov - 2022. OO NGKS Senat. Novosibirsk

Nemezkii Zvergshpiz / Pomeranskii Shpiz (24)
Judge: Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Dogs
Junior class
12
Excellent
1
YuChK
14.2.2021. RKF 6169424. Viktori’S Fleym Norbett x Sophies Gem Bon Amur.
Intermediate class
13
Excellent
2
SS
4.9.2020. Laki San Zerri x Brand Riddle Choco-Choco. br.: Bruslavskaya Elena. ow.: Vasileva Elena
14
Excellent
1
KChK
30.3.2020. RKF 6006562. Lucky Smile Zhan Brendon Velikolepny x Lucky Smile Samanta Dzheyd Fox. br.: Tkachenko Ekaterina. ow.: Tkachenko Ekaterina
Open class
15
Excellent
5.9.2020. РКФ 6135601. Glamour Merikal Djimmi x Sekretdogs Layza. br.: Bushueva Marina. ow.: Bashkirova Marina
16
Excellent
1
KChK
8.5.2020. RKF 6007240. Sunterra Strike The Pose x Darina Divine Gift.
17
Excellent
2
17.2.2020. РКФ 5936822. Fon's Flying Prince To Thai Silk x Thai Silk Code Of Conduct.
18
Excellent
5.8.2019. RKF 5826462. Teyp Tvinkl Gold x Merlin.
Champion class
19
Excellent
1
KChK
27.2.2020. RKF 6007754. Azurdyusiel Harly Devidson x Undina.
Bitches
Minor puppy class
20
Promising
5.10.2021.
Junior class
21
Very good
8.2.2021. РКФ 6166643. Ulissa Wise Dido x Viktori's Fleim Dzhentl Tach. br.: Ovchinnikova Tatyana. ow.: Bashkirova Marina
22
Excellent
2
YuSS
5.10.2020. RKF 6163446. Jolly Sprite Next In Top x Monet's Garden Latte.
23
Excellent
11.3.2021.
24
Excellent
1
YuKChK
3.12.2020. РКФ 6136349. Luksi Lider S Gradskogo Priiska x Kroshka Laventina. br.: Boyko Alevtina. ow.: Bashkirova Marina
25
Without evaluation
8.2.2021.
26
Very good
13.12.2020. РКФ 6162477. Chantse Fer Vin S Berega Laby x Mon Rua Adel' Bel' Famm. br.: Suhova Elena. ow.: Bashkirova Marina
Intermediate class
27
Excellent
2
SS
8.5.2020. RKF 6007241. Sunterra Strike The Pose x Darina Divine Gift.
28
Excellent
1
KChK
30.8.2020. RKF 6134963. Pomfavorit Golden Son x Yulandi Iz Obskoy Laguny. br.: Tkachenko Ekaterina. ow.: Tkachenko Ekaterina
29
Excellent
13.9.2020. RKF 6133385. Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat x Thai Silk Shangrila.
30
Excellent
22.10.2020. РКФ 6136747. Only My Pom Pure Inspiration x Barkhatniy Nosik Bel' Ammi. br.: Ivanova E.. ow.: Bashkirova Marina
Open class
31
Excellent
1
KChK
27.10.2019. RKF 5828121. Sunterra Strike The Pose x Dream Empire Tiffany.
32
Excellent
9.5.2020. РКФ 6062921. Snezhnaya Dinastiya Oksford x Aman De Lya Sh'en Melan'ya Endzhel. br.: Bashkirova Marina. ow.: Bashkirova Marina
33
Excellent
2.8.2020. RKF 6060285. Natalis Luxury Fido x Uitni Star.
Champion class
34
Excellent
1
KChK
30.3.2020. RKF 6006563. Lucky Smile Zhan Brendon Velikolepny x Lucky Smile Samanta Dzheyd Fox.
35
Excellent
2
SS
24.11.2018. РКФ 5504044. Dream Empire Neymar x Izyskannyy Stil' Drif Of Pink. br.: Malevanaya Marina. ow.: Malevanaya Marina



Add results: Ковалева Анна Алексеевна