3.10.2021. Rang CACIB. Chempionat Mira. FCI. Brno

Nemezkii Volfshpiz / Keeshond (27)
Judge: Kristina Vaníčková (Czech Republic)
Dogs
Puppy class
9841
Very promising
1
CW, BOB PUPPY
11.1.2021. CMKU/NS/17734/21. Nevastar Mashiro Kin x Florry Ejmi-Lu.
Junior class
9842
Excellent
2
6.9.2020. FI49629/20. Olimpik Spirit Viking x Henniina's Lumi Kuningatar.
9843
Excellent
1
CW, JCAC, BOB JUNIOR
10.10.2020. SLR NVš-000082. Jack Sparrow Del Monte Dragnone x Ursula Šumbarsky Pramen.
Intermediate class
9844
Excellent
1
CW, CAC
16.12.2019. ROI2028758. Repeta's Easy Rider To La Ginevrina x Howling Mountain Moonshine Della Ginevrina.
9845
Very good
2
1.4.2020. CMKU/NS/17150/20. Nevastar Mashiro Kin x Emmi Ejmi-Lu.
Open class
9846
Excellent
4
7.9.2017. CMKU/NS/15278/17. Nevastar Vals Serebryanih Tenei x Vamba Palumar.
9847
Excellent
2
R.CAC
17.6.2018. LOF 50003/6455. Trumpet's Fight For Your Right x Candy Iz Mirashela. br.: Nikitina Ekaterina.
9848
Excellent
3
17.6.2019. ROI1915819. All The Things You Are x Trumpet's Something Kinda Funny.
9849
Excellent
1
CW, CAC
20.6.2019. CMKU/NS/16724/19. Nathan Sumbarsky Pramen x Issis Re-Jan Moravia.
Champion class
9850
Excellent
3
12.6.2015. FI31407/15 VDH/VDSP DS86465. Arctic Kees Dancing With The Stars x Barchen Wunschkind.
9851
Excellent
4
8.4.2013. LOI 13/78374. Maggiociondolo x Moonlight Serenade.
9852
Very good
14.10.2017. CMKU/NS/15359/17/19. Doniphan Z Břekové Aleje x Bellissa Canea Dandy.
9853
Excellent
17.4.2016. CMKU/NS/14283/16. Octavian Palumar x Iron Lady Re-Jan Moravia.
9854
Excellent
4.6.2015. VDH/VDSP. DS 86150. Don Carlos Vom Zschopautal x Fricka Vom Ilmbogen.
9855
Excellent
1
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
19.6.2016. LOI 16/117907. Dungens Nice Guy x Dungens Orinda Of Repeta. br.: Johansson Inga-Britt-And-Bengt.
9856
Excellent
2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2.5.2016. LOI 16/114931. Prelude Tu A Kiss x Promenade A'cote' Des Nuages.
Veteran class
9857
Excellent
1
CW, VCAC, BOS VETERAN
25.3.2011. CMKU. Trumpet's Runnin' Down A Dream x Arctic Kees Bring On The Night. br.: Miturova Radka. ow.: Walterova Ingrid
Bitches
Junior class
9858
Excellent
1
CW, JCAC, BOS JUNIOR
26.9.2020. ROI 20/182495. Antonio Floro Flores x Trumpet's Something Kinda Funny.
9859
Very good
2
28.8.2020. CMKU/NS/17427/20. Addys Ejmi-Lu x Izdomasu Fai Na Na.
9860
Very good
3
18.9.2020. CMKU/NS/17503/20. Eswood Under Lucky Stars x Issis Re-Jan Moravia.
Open class
9861
Very good
3
25.6.2018. VDH/DSP 88963. Silverfernkees Adventure For Life x Daika-Damira Von Haus Rubens.
9862
Excellent
1
CW, CAC, CACIB
22.9.2018. CMKU. Eswood Under Lucky Stars x Anny Ejmi-Lu. br.: Charvatova Emilie. ow.: Charvatova Emilie
9863
Excellent
2
17.6.2019. ROI/19/150792. All The Things You Are x Trumpet's Something Kinda Funny.
Champion class
9864
Not present
10.7.2017. ROI17143012. Zaffiro Vietnaita x Esotica Theda.
9865
Excellent
1
CW, CAC, R.CACIB
3.6.2018. CMKU/NS/15940/18. Nevastar Vals Serebryanih Tenei x Relikvie Palumar.
Veteran class
9866
Excellent
1
CW, VCAC, BOS, BOB VETERAN
17.2.2011. VDH/DSP 82205. Nelly's Tasco x Schamayra's Ayani.
9867
Not present
12.12.2012. CMKU/NS/12121/12/17. Maxwel Z Prosečnej x Xara Litožnická Tvrz.



Add results: Omega