3.10.2021. Rang CACIB. Chempionat Mira. FCI. Brno

Nemezkii Malii Shpiz Oranzhevii, Serii I Dr.Okrasi (34)
Judge: Lea Jonasová (Czech Republic)
Winners
BOB JUNIOR
9679
BOS JUNIOR
9700
BOB BABY
9697
BOB PUPPY
9678
BOB VETERAN
9711
BOS VETERAN
9695
Dogs
Puppy class
9678
Very promising
1
CW, BOB PUPPY
7.1.2021. SPKP 2171. Ziki Gingers Happines x Katy Perry Rejna.
Junior class
9679
Excellent
1
CW, JCAC, BOB JUNIOR
21.7.2020. CMKU/NS/17365/20. Grand Master Korol Kid x Bon Hiladel's Milisandra.
9680
Excellent
3
26.8.2020. CMKU/NS/17443/20. Yorck Z Tichého Háje x Chelsea Plamínek Z Posázaví.
9681
Excellent
2
11.11.2020. PKR.V-32869. Dali Z Niedźwiedziej Gawry x Juliet Z Niedźwiedziej Gawry.
Open class
9682
Excellent
1
CW, CAC
6.1.2017. MET.SPITZ.203/17. Bruno Mars Grand Rose x Lunet De Soley Bremli Verona.
9683
Excellent
3
29.10.2018. TS 40377602. Dee Little Choppin Broccoli x Dee Little Miss Bossy Pants.
9684
Excellent
4
5.12.2018. CMKU/NS/16274/18. Cristian Z Gipova x Fatyza Fey Gipov Lukato Gold.
9685
Not present
18.8.2015. SHSB LOS 740972. Showin's Black Phantom Of The Wolves x Sunny Pom Olivia Buena Suerte.
9686
Excellent
2
R.CAC
20.12.2018. CMKU/NS/16702/-19/18. Prestizh Cane Fortuna x Milessandra Absolute Beauty. br.: Petrova Aleksandra.
9687
Not present
19.7.2019. CMKU/NS/17249/-20/19. Amansi Dream Ketcher x Gintalia.
Champion class
9688
Excellent
1
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
5.5.2017. RKF 4889727. Bravo's Claim For Fame x Adish Tau Zolli. br.: Murzin Aleksandr. ow.: Murzin Aleksandr
9689
Excellent
2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
26.9.2015. LV-37317/16. Ku-Elen Sakred Silk x Levenhof Siyayuschaya Zvezda Mira. br.: Sachik Nataliya. ow.: Sachik Nataliya
9690
Excellent
3
2.3.2016. MET.SPITZ.124/16. Bruno Mars Grand Rose x Lunet De Soley Bremli Verona.
9691
Excellent
30.6.2018. SPKP 1604/18. Nice Allin I K x Gita Mariadolf.
9692
Excellent
7.1.2016. CMKU/NS/14095/16/17. Ursus Z Temnych Noci x Rea Z České Kréty.
9693
Excellent
11.11.2017. CMKU/NS/15603/- 18/17. Najky Wspolny Dom x Impossible Girl Bobrolandia.
9694
Excellent
4
2.12.2013. CMKU/NS/12645/13. Pomstyle Inspiration Of Love x Misha Kaveta Bohemia.
Veteran class
9695
Excellent
1
CW, VCAC, BOS VETERAN
28.11.2010. CMKU/NS/10937/10/12. Fantazy Alden Imparato x Deisy Sandire.
Bitches
Minor puppy class
9696
Very promising
2
29.5.2021. CMKU/NS/18105/21. Viggo Kaveta Bohemia x Ornellka Lion Of Božetice.
9697
Very promising
1
CW, BOB BABY
30.5.2021. CMKU/NS/18059/21. Vörös-Bunfordi Conor x Xsara Kaveta Bohemia.
Junior class
9698
Not present
27.4.2020. CMKU/NS/17204/20. Claudius Jamamba x Europa Jamamba.
9699
Excellent
2
26.10.2020. CMKU/NS/17537/20. Viggo Kaveta Bohemia x Tessy Kaveta Bohemia.
9700
Excellent
1
CW, JCAC, BOS JUNIOR
30.10.2020. LV-50652/21. Attila Sachik Goldregen x Nikoletta Z Temných Nocí.
9701
Excellent
3
27.8.2020. CMKU/NS/17919/-21/20. Your Roby Baggio Iz Clana Timurlana x Marilyn Dasher Iz Clana Timurlana.
9702
Not present
27.8.2020. SLR NšM 000138. Viggo Kaveta Bohemia x Mylegend Black Magic.
Open class
9703
Excellent
2
R.CAC
22.10.2018. MET.SPITZ371/19. Bán-Boncida Flórián x Imperium Of Happiness Grand Rose.
9704
Excellent
1
CW, CAC
9.11.2018. MET.SPITZ384/19. Royal Proud Iz Zolotogo Sunduchka x Lunet De Soley Bremli Verona.
9705
Excellent
3
30.6.2018. SPKP 1605/18. Nice Allin I K x Gita Mariadolf.
9706
Not present
6.3.2018. CMKU/NS/15659/18. Nice Allin I K x Bonnie Lion Of Bozetice.
Champion class
9707
Excellent
2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
20.10.2019. RKF 5829373. Pomflay Game Will Be Continue x Art Collection Beautiful Love. br.: Sineva Elena.
9708
Excellent
1
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
26.6.2019. MET.SPITZ660/19. Royal Proud Iz Zolotogo Sunduchka x Lunet De Soley Bremli Verona.
9709
Excellent
3
20.12.2013. SPKP 938/16. Atos Tre Mariadolf x Stela Mariadolf.
Veteran class
9710
Excellent
2
25.4.2009. CMKU/NS/10222/09/11. Fanfan Karamit Nova x Clementina Arpel Bohemia.
9711
Excellent
1
CW, VCAC, BOB VETERAN



Add results: Omega